Kärcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 7/12-4 M Plus *GB

Kärcher HD 7/12-4 M Plus - Brand New Boxed with warranty

Kärcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 7/12-4 M Plus *GB

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£1,561.10
Free Delivery

Karcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 7/12-4 M Plus *GB, 10 m, 110v Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£1,561.10
Free Delivery

Karcher HD 7/12-4 M PLUS Professional Pressure Washer 180 Bar 240v

1-3 days
£1,657.95
Delivery from £79.95

Karcher HD 7/12-4 M PLUS Professional Pressure Washer 180 Bar

Unknown
£1,657.95
Delivery from £79.95

Karcher HD7/12-4M 2610psi Pressure Washer (230V)

3 working days
£1,849.00

Karcher HD 7/12-4 M PLUS Professional Pressure Washer 180 Bar 240v

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,026.95
Free Delivery
Kärcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 7/12-4 M Plus *GB

Cheapest offer

The Kärcher HD 7/12-4 M Plus Cold Pressure Washer delivers industrial-grade cleaning power engineered for demanding applications across agriculture, construction and automotive sectors. The upright design ensures exceptional manoeuvrability and transport efficiency where high water flow is essential for rapid dirt and detergent removal. Featuring a powerful 4-pole slow-running electric motor with efficient 3-piston axial pump technology, this robust machine withstands harsh industrial environments. The automatic pressure relief system protects internal components and extends operational service life across intensive cleaning cycles. The 110V power supply provides the ideal solution for construction site applications, while the integrated EASY!Lock storage system secures the Dirt Blaster, power nozzle, and accessories for organised transport. The retractable push handle enables compact storage, reducing space requirements in service vehicles. Features & Benefits: Powerful 4-pole slow-ru
£1,561.10
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 120 bar maximum pressure for powerful cleaning.
• Compact design for easy mobility and storage.
• Eco-friendly operation saves water and energy.

Similar products

Karcher HD 7/12-4 M Plus High Pressure Cleaner (Each)
£1,597.90
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
eMagTech 1PC Brass Quick-Connect Connection Top Diameter 12 mm Insertion Part Diameter 9 mm Compatible with Kaercher K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 High Pressure Hose Repair
£9.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kärcher 4.762-497.0 vacuum accessory/supply
£52.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher Pipe and Drain Cleaning Nozzle for HD and XPERT Pressure Washers (Not Easy!Lock)
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher Extension Hose Coupling for HD and XPERT Pressure Washers
£12.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95