Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Karcher K 2 Pressure Washer 16111000

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher K2 Pressure Washer Corded 110Bar 1.4Kw

1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher K2 Pressure Washer 110 Bar Patio Car Bike Garden Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kärcher K2 Pressure Washer 110 bar 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

Cheapest offer

Effective cleaning: With a pressure of up to 110 bar, dirt around the house and garden can be removed effectively and effortlessly over an area of up to 20 m² per hour Easy to manoeuvre: Thanks to its transport handle and smooth-running castors, the Kärcher K 2 can be easily moved to the place of use, even over uneven terrain, steps and stairs Powerful dirt removal: With its rotating spot jet, the dirt blaster removes even stubborn dirt from surfaces, joints and crevices Efficient use of cleaning agents: The suction function allows cleaning agents to be applied directly with the high-pressure jet for even better cleaning results Scope of delivery: Kärcher K 2, high-pressure hose (4 m), high-pressure gun G 135 Q, dirt blaster, Vario Power Jet, Weight: 9.2373687778 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk