Kärcher high-pressure washer K 3 eco!Booster Home, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area: 25 m²/h, weight: 4.5 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, eco!Booster, dirt blaster, Home Kit
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery
Kärcher high-pressure washer K 3 eco!Booster Home, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area: 25 m²/h, weight: 4.5 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, eco!Booster, dirt blaster, Home Kit
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery
Kärcher high-pressure washer K 3 eco!Booster Home, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area: 25 m²/h, weight: 4.5 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, eco!Booster, dirt blaster, Home Kit
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£134.99
Free Delivery
Kärcher high-pressure washer K 3 eco!Booster Home, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area: 25 m²/h, weight: 4.5 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, eco!Booster, dirt blaster, Home Kit
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery
Kärcher K3 Eco!booster Home Pressure Washer Corded 120Bar 1.6Kw
1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery
Karcher K 3 eco!Booster Pressure Washer - Yellow, Yellow
3 to 12 days
£189.00
Free Delivery
Karcher K 3 eco!Booster Pressure Washer - Yellow
Next Day
£189.00
Delivery from £19.99
Karcher K 3 eco Booster Home Pressure Washer 16763610
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kärcher K 5 WCM Flex eco!Booster Pressure Washer - Yellow, Yellow
£286.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery