Kärcher high-pressure washer K 5 Comfort Premium, pressure: 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, coverage: 40 m²/h, extra flexible high-pressure hose, hose reel, 4-in-1 Multi Jet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£345.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 5 Comfort Premium, pressure: 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, coverage: 40 m²/h, extra flexible high-pressure hose, hose reel, 4-in-1 Multi Jet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£345.85
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 5 Comfort Premium, pressure: 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, coverage: 40 m²/h, extra flexible high-pressure hose, hose reel, 4-in-1 Multi Jet

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher K5 Comfort Premium Pressure Washer Corded 145bar 2.1kW

1 Working Day
£358.80
Free Delivery

Kärcher K5 Comfort Premium Pressure Washer Corded 145Bar 2.1Kw

1-3 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Karcher K 5 COMFORT PREMIUM Pressure Washer 145 Bar

Unknown
£381.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 5 Comfort Premium, pressure: 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, coverage: 40 m²/h, extra flexible high-pressure hose, hose reel, 4-in-1 Multi Jet

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 5 Comfort Premium, pressure: 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, coverage: 40 m²/h, extra flexible high-pressure hose, hose reel, 4-in-1 Multi Jet

In stock
£539.99
Free Delivery
Kärcher high-pressure washer K 5 Comfort Premium, pressure: 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, coverage: 40 m²/h, extra flexible high-pressure hose, hose reel, 4-in-1 Multi Jet

Cheapest offer

- Made in Europe - Natural Universal Cleaner Ultimate Versatility at Your Fingertips The innovative 4-in-1 Multi Jet eliminates the hassle of swapping lances. Simply twist the nozzle to instantly select the perfect spray for the job. Responsibly Made This product contains 25% recycled material*, allowing you to clean effectively and sustainably. *product only, all plastic parts excluding accessories Built To Last You'll get years of use thanks to the state-of-the-art water cooled motor and 5 year guarantee, built for top performance and durability. Kärcher Always On Hand To help you get the job done our specifically designed app is full of useful hints and tips. From setting up the machine to step by step application tips. Everything In One Place Keep everything you need close to hand with on-board storage for the lance, cable and hose. Get To Work Instantly Assembly is fast and comfortable: your pressure washer is ready to use in just 4 simple, tool-free steps. Clean With Freedom The integrated hose reel with 10m PremiumFlex anti-twist hose eliminates troublesome kinks and twists for comfortable, unrestricted application., Weight: 30.423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£345.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kärcher 2.641-710.0 pressure washer accessory
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.641-721.0 pressure washer accessory
Free Delivery
Kärcher 4.063-783.0 High Pressure Metal Pressure Relief Valve
£17.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher K 5 WCM Flex eco!Booster Pressure Washer - Yellow, Yellow
£289.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery