Kärcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer, Pressure: max. 130 bar, Flow Rate: 420 l/h, Area Coverage: 30 m²/h, Water Filter, Weight: 4.6 kg, high-Pressure Hose and Gun, Dirt Blaster, Spray Lance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.94
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer, Pressure: max. 130 bar, Flow Rate: 420 l/h, Area Coverage: 30 m²/h, Water Filter, Weight: 4.6 kg, high-Pressure Hose and Gun, Dirt Blaster, Spray Lance

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher K4 Classic Pressure Washer Corded 130Bar 1.8Kw

1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Karcher K4 Classic Pressure Washer

1-3 working days
£160.00
Delivery from £4.00

Karcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer 130 bar 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.86
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer, Pressure: max. 130 bar, Flow Rate: 420 l/h, Area Coverage: 30 m²/h, Water Filter, Weight: 4.6 kg, high-Pressure Hose and Gun, Dirt Blaster, Spray Lance

In stock
£164.98
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer, Pressure: max. 130 bar, Flow Rate: 420 l/h, Area Coverage: 30 m²/h, Water Filter, Weight: 4.6 kg, high-Pressure Hose and Gun, Dirt Blaster, Spray Lance

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£165.21
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer 130 Bar Water Cooled Motor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer, Pressure: max. 130 bar, Flow Rate: 420 l/h, Area Coverage: 30 m²/h, Water Filter, Weight: 4.6 kg, high-Pressure Hose and Gun, Dirt Blaster, Spray Lance

In stock
£171.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kärcher K 4 Classic Pressure Washer, Pressure: max. 130 bar, Flow Rate: 420 l/h, Area Coverage: 30 m²/h, Water Filter, Weight: 4.6 kg, high-Pressure Hose and Gun, Dirt Blaster, Spray Lance

Cheapest offer

High-Performance Cleaning: Delivers powerful cleaning with max 130 bar pressure and 420 l/h flow rate, ideal for patios, driveways, cars, and garden furniture. Complete Accessory Kit: Includes high-pressure hose, trigger gun, Dirt Blaster nozzle, and spray lance for versatile cleaning applications around the home., Weight: 12.52666572684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£155.94
amazon.co.uk