Kärcher Wet & Dry Vacuum NT 22/1 AP TE *GB 110V

Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L Black, Grey, Yellow 22 L 1300 W

Kärcher Wet & Dry Vacuum NT 22/1 AP TE *GB 110V

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£239.06
Free Delivery

Karcher NT 22/1 AP TE Professional Vacuum Cleaner 22L 110v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.95
Free Delivery

Karcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L (110V)

3 working days
£269.00
Kärcher Wet & Dry Vacuum NT 22/1 AP TE *GB 110V

Cheapest offer

The Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap TE Wet & Dry Vacuum delivers professional-grade cleaning performance for commercial environments in a lightweight, compact design. Engineered for both wet and dry applications, this 110V vacuum handles dust, coarse dirt, and liquids with consistent reliability across light to moderate cleaning tasks. The semi-automatic filter cleaning system integrates with a moisture-resistant PES cartridge filter, ensuring continuous suction power when transitioning between dry debris and liquid recovery. The suction hose connection positioned directly on the device head maximises container capacity utilisation. Compact construction and reduced weight enable effortless transportation and manoeuvring across job sites. Simple operation and robust engineering deliver dependable performance in workshops, commercial facilities, and maintenance applications. Features & Benefits: Semi-automatic filter cleaning system for sustained suction efficiency. Moisture-resistant PES cartridge f
£239.06
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Flexible hose Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 6.1 kg
Height 480 mm
Depth 380 mm
Width 370 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50-60 Hz
Input power 1300 W
Power source AC

Performance

Noise level 72 dB
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
Hose length 1.9 m
Cable length 6 m
Ventilating pressure (max) 255 mbar
Vacuum 25.5 kPa
Airflow 71 l/s
Capacity 22 L

Features

Carrying handle(s) Yes
Control type Buttons
Product colour Black, Grey, Yellow
Cleaning type Dry&wet

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful suction for all types of debris
• Large-capacity container for extended use
• Versatile accessories for various cleaning tasks

Similar products

Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L Black, Grey, Yellow 22 L 1300 W
£217.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L Black, Grey, Yellow 22 L 1300 W
£258.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £51.00
Karcher Anti Static Power Tool Adaptor for NT 22/1, 30/1 and 40/1 Vacuum Cleaners
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MisterVac | compatible vacuum cleaner bags, replacement bags, 5 pieces Kärcher 1.378-600.0 NT 22/1
£25.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81