Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner Fast Heat Up Hard Floor Mop

Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Mop, Heating Time: 30 seconds, Area Coverage: approx 60 m², Tank: 0.5 l, Heating Output: 1,600 W. Floor Nozzle, Floor Cloth, Carpet Glider, Descaling Cartridge Included

Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner Fast Heat Up Hard Floor Mop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner 1600 W

1 Working Day
£118.79
Free Delivery

Kärcher Sc 3 Upright Steam Mop

1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Mop, Heating Time: 30 seconds, Area Coverage: approx 60 m², Tank: 0.5 l, Heating Output: 1,600 W. Floor Nozzle, Floor Cloth, Carpet Glider, Descaling Cartridge Included

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Karcher SC 3 Upright Steam cleaner 15135310

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Karcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner Mop

1-3 days
£126.95
Delivery from £6.95

Karcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner Mop

Unknown
£126.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Mop, Heating Time: 30 seconds, Area Coverage: approx 60 m², Tank: 0.5 l, Heating Output: 1,600 W. Floor Nozzle, Floor Cloth, Carpet Glider, Descaling Cartridge Included

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Mop, Heating Time: 30 seconds, Area Coverage: approx 60 m², Tank: 0.5 l, Heating Output: 1,600 W. Floor Nozzle, Floor Cloth, Carpet Glider, Descaling Cartridge Included

In stock
£151.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner Fast Heat Up Hard Floor Mop

Cheapest offer

Protection Plan: No Coverage / Steam Time: 30 Seconds / Suitable For: Hard Floor / Colour: White / Filters: Cartridge Filter / Heat Time: 30 Sec / Type: Steam Mop / Capacity: 0.5 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Karcher SC 3 Upright / Included Accessories: Microfibre Cloth / Features: Quick Dry / Cord Type: Corded / Item Weight: 3.1 Kgs / Power: 1600 W / Country of Origin: Germany
£109.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kärcher SC 3 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£159.00
Compare 26 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher SC3 Easyfix Upright Steam Mop 1600W Corded 3-Floor Settings 15133010
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher SC 2 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£133.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher SC 3 EasyFix Cylinder steam cleaner 1 L 1900 W Black, White
£152.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00