Karcher SE 3 Compact 1.081-534.0 Carpet Cleaner, White

Kärcher SE 3 Compact Spot Cleaner, power: 500 W, fresh water tank: 1.7 l, area: 2.76 m2, weight: 4.1 kg, spray suction hose, upholstery spray extraction nozzle and crevice nozzle

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £144.55

Karcher SE 3 Compact 1.081-534.0 Carpet Cleaner, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Se 3 1.081-534.0 Corded Spray Extraction Spot Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

KARCHER SE 3 Compact Spot Cylinder Carpet Cleaner - White, Black,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Karcher SE 3 Compact 1.081-534.0 Carpet Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£149.00
Delivery from £19.99

Karcher SE 3 COMPACT Spray Extraction Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner

Unknown
£149.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher SE 3 Compact Spot Cleaner, power: 500 W, fresh water tank: 1.7 l, area: 2.76 m2, weight: 4.1 kg, spray suction hose, upholstery spray extraction nozzle and crevice nozzle

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Karcher SE 3 Compact Spot Cleaner 2.9 Liter 10815340

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SE 3 Compact Spot Cleaner Carpet Upholstery Car Interior

£149.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SE 3 Compact Spot Cleaner, power: 500 W, fresh water tank: 1.7 l, area: 2.76 m2, weight: 4.1 kg, spray suction hose, upholstery spray extraction nozzle and crevice nozzle

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karcher SE 3 Compact 1.081-534.0 Carpet Cleaner, White

Cheapest offer

Get your carpet good as new with this Kärcher compact spot cleaner. The 1.7-litre capacity means you can sort out that spilled coffee then get rid of those muddy footprints without taking a trip to the sink. It's ideal for stairs, furniture, and car interiors, so it'll help you cross off plenty of jobs on the to-do list. Got those hard-to-reach spots that always get missed? Well, the flexible hose can reach tricky areas easily. Problem solved. Then you can fold it up and pop it neatly in the cupboard. Not only that, it comes with a sachet of carpet and upholstery cleaner to get you started. Bonus.
£149.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Karcher SE 3-18 18v Cordless Carpet & Upholstery Spot Cleaner White No Batteries No Charger
£148.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
vhbw Vacuum Cleaner Hose 35mm Compatible with Kärcher SE 3001 (only Dry Vacuum Cleaners), SE 4001 (only Dry Vacuum Cleaners), with Handle 3.5m
£22.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Karcher Shoe!Cleaner Nozzle Kit for SE 3 COMPACT and SE 4 SELECT
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95