Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor Submersible Pump for Dirty Water, Flow Rate: 22,000 l/h, Immersion Depth: max. 7m, Particle Size: max. 30mm, Residual Water Height: 35mm, Pressure: 0.8 bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Clean & Dirty Water 750W Submersible Pump

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Clean & Dirty Water 750W Submersible Pump

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Karcher SP 22.000 Sensor Submersible Dirty Water Pump

1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £6.95

Karcher SP 22.000 Sensor Submersible Dirty Water Pump

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Submersible Pump Level Sensor Dirty Water

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
GBP 139.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Karcher Submersible dirty water pump SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor 16458520

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor Submersible Pump for Dirty Water, Flow Rate: 22,000 l/h, Immersion Depth: max. 7m, Particle Size: max. 30mm, Residual Water Height: 35mm, Pressure: 0.8 bar

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor Submersible Pump for Dirty Water, Flow Rate: 22,000 l/h, Immersion Depth: max. 7m, Particle Size: max. 30mm, Residual Water Height: 35mm, Pressure: 0.8 bar

In stock
£162.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor Submersible Pump for Dirty Water, Flow Rate: 22,000 l/h & 2.997-100.0 Gewebeschlauch Set Multicolored
Delivery from £4.49
Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Submersible Dirty Water Pump, Maximum Flow Rate: 22,000 l/h, Immersion Depth: max. 7 m, for Dirty Water with Particles up to 30 mm, Remaining Water: 35 mm, Pressure: 0.8 bar
Free Delivery
Kärcher Submersible Dirty Water Pump SP 11.00 Dirt Level Sensor 1.645-821.0
£73.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Check Valve Compatible with/Replacement Part for Kärcher 4.745-033.0 SP6 SP17.000 SP22.000 Submersible Pumps
Delivery from £4.49
Pompe d'évacuation SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor eau chargée - Karcher
£176.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor Submersible Pump for Dirty Water, Flow Rate: 22,000 l/h, Immersion Depth: max. 7m, Particle Size: max. 30mm, Residual Water Height: 35mm, Pressure: 0.8 bar

Cheapest offer

Powerful performance: The Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor submersible dirty water pump drains up to 22,000 litres of water per hour - even dirty water with particles of up to 30mm in size For demanding situations: The submersible pump is suitable for draining large ponds, construction pits or flooded areas. The integrated prefilter makes the pump particularly robust On and off switch works instantly: Adjustable level sensor turns the device on and off within seconds when a specific water level is reached Automatic/manual switch: The submersible pump can easily be switched to continuous operation to drain water to a residual water height of 35mm Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor submersible dirty water pump with integrated prefilter, Quick Connect connection and G1 1/2 connection thread, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£139.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk