Kärcher T 11/1 Professional Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £97.77

Kärcher T 11/1 Professional Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£117.60

Karcher 1.527-198.0 T111 Classic Professional Dry Vac Vacuum Cleaner 11L 850W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.39
GBP 118.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Karcher T 11/1 Classic Tub Vacuum Cleaner 11L

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher Vacuum Cleaner T11 Classic Grey

1 Working Day
£125.99
Free Delivery

Karcher T 11/1 Classic Tub Vacuum Cleaner 11L

In stock
£128.99
Delivery from £9.00

KARCHER T 11/1 TUB VACUUM CLEANER - NEXT DAY DELIVERY - GREAT PRICE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

KARCHER T 11/1 CLASSIC DRY VACUUM CLEANER - NEW - GREAT PRICE - KARCHER DEALER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher T 11/1 Tub Vacuum Cleaner 15271980

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.77
Free Delivery

Karcher T 11/1 Classic Tub Vacuum Cleaner 11L

In stock
£152.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kärcher T 11/1 Professional Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Versatile and easy to transport thanks to the low weight of 3.8kg, our dry vacuum cleaner T 11/1 Classic is the perfect choice for professional users who frequently change the operation site. With a generous container volume of 11 litres, the compact machine in the entry-level class generates a vacuum of 235mbar/23.5kpa from 850W power, thus guaranteeing excellent vacuuming results in a short time. The vacuum cleaner works so quietly at only 6dB(A), meaning that not only the user is protected, but also work can be done at any time of the day in noise-sensitive areas such as hospitals or hotels. An ergonomic bend guarantees long and fatigue-free applications, even vacuuming on stairs is effortless thanks to the integrated carrying handle. The robust design of the T 11/1 Classic ensures not only a long life, its all-round bumper reliably prevents the machine tilting. Accessories such as suction tube and floor nozzle can be comfortably stored at the vacuum cleaner, a fleece filter bag is
£117.60
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Kärcher 6 904-084 T Fleece Filter Bags 7/1 Classic, Pack of 10.
£17.99
Compare 10 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Kärcher Classic T 11/1 Dry Vacuum Cleaner Corded Black
£125.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher AG T 11/1 Classic 11 L Drum vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£163.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MisterVac | Compatible Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Replacement Bags, 20 Pieces Kärcher T11/1 Classic Adv, 1.527-213.0
£15.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Karcher Vacuum Cleaner T 7/1 Classic Tub 7.5L 240V
£115.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery