KÄRCHER Wet and Dry vacuum cleaner WD 6 P Premium, blower function, 1,300 W, stainless steel container: 30 l, suction hose: 2.2 m, extension hose, power outlet, drain screw, floor and crevice nozzle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Karcher WD 6 P Premium Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L

Unknown
£209.95
Delivery from £6.95

KÄRCHER Wet and Dry vacuum cleaner WD 6 P Premium, blower function, 1,300 W, stainless steel container: 30 l, suction hose: 2.2 m, extension hose, power outlet, drain screw, floor and crevice nozzle

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

KÄRCHER Wet and Dry vacuum cleaner WD 6 P Premium, blower function, 1,300 W, stainless steel container: 30 l, suction hose: 2.2 m, extension hose, power outlet, drain screw, floor and crevice nozzle

In stock
£244.23
Free Delivery

KÄRCHER Wet and Dry vacuum cleaner WD 6 P Premium, blower function, 1,300 W, stainless steel container: 30 l, suction hose: 2.2 m, extension hose, power outlet, drain screw, floor and crevice nozzle

In stock
£337.99
Free Delivery
KÄRCHER Wet and Dry vacuum cleaner WD 6 P Premium, blower function, 1,300 W, stainless steel container: 30 l, suction hose: 2.2 m, extension hose, power outlet, drain screw, floor and crevice nozzle

Cheapest offer

Wet and dry vacuum cleaner: The WD 6 P Premium completely vacuums up dry, damp, fine and coarse dirt. It also has a blower function to blow light dirt off surfaces, Weight: 24.31919212122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£200.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Karcher Wet and Dry Vacuum
£269.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher WD 2 Plus Wet & Dry Cleaner - Yellow
£52.49
Compare 40 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KÄRCHER wet and dry vacuum cleaner NT 20/1 Me Classic
£109.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Krcher WD 3 Wet & Dry Vacuum Heavy-Duty Cleaning for Home and Workshop
£79.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery