Kärcher Grey Microfibre Mop Head, (W)275mm

Kärcher WV Microfibre Cloth Outdoor Set of 2, 2.633-131.0

Used Offers from

Kärcher Grey Microfibre Mop Head, (W)275mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £5.00

Kärcher Grey Microfibre Mop Head, (W)275mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Karcher Microfibre Wiper Cover Outdoor for WV Window Vacs Pack of 2

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Microfibre Wiper Cover Outdoor for WV Window Vacs

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Microfibre Wiping Cloths One Size

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

KARCHER WINDOW VAC OUTDOOR CLEANING PADS WV1 WV2 WV5 WV6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Free Delivery

Karcher Microfibre Outdoor Wiper cover Velcro Fix 2.633-131.0

3-5 days
£16.30
Free Delivery

GENUINE KARCHER Outdoor Microfibre Cloths To Fit WV Spray (2633131 2.633-131.0)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV Microfibre Cloth Outdoor Set of 2, 2.633-131.0

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Karcher WV6 Plus Window Vac
£84.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher WV 5 Plus N electric window cleaner 0.1 L White
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Wv 6 Plus Pressure Washing Clear One Size / EU Plug
£99.44
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher WV 7 Signature Line 1.633-780.0, Battery Window Cleaner, White, Eingebauter Akku
£198.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher WV 5 PLUS Window Vac
£59.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher Grey Microfibre Mop Head, (W)275mm

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the hook-and-loop fastener system, the microfibre wiping cloth can very easily be attached to the spray bottle and also replaced. Because there is a particularly large number of abrasive fibres, the pad is especially suited for cleaning outdoor windows. The enclosed dirt scraper will remove even the most stubborn dirt from your windows.
£10.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)