Kaeso Calming Exfoliator 95ml - Gentle Face Scrub for Sensitive Skin - Soothing & Smoothing Facial Exfoliant - Professional Skincare

Kaeso Calming Exfoliator - 95 ml

Kaeso Calming Exfoliator 95ml - Gentle Face Scrub for Sensitive Skin - Soothing & Smoothing Facial Exfoliant - Professional Skincare

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.50
Delivery from £4.11

Kaeso Calming Exfoliator 95ml

3-5 days
£5.94
Delivery from £8.95

Kaeso Calming Exfoliator 95ml - Gentle Face Scrub for Sensitive Skin - Soothing & Smoothing Facial Exfoliant - Professional Skincare

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.60
101.05 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Kaeso CALMING EXFOLIATOR Pomegranate & Mulberry, Sensitive Skin - 245ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Kaeso CALMING EXFOLIATOR Pomegranate & Mulberry, Sensitive Skin - 245ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

Kaeso Calming Facial Exfoliator 95ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

Kaeso Calming Facial Exfoliator 95ml Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

Kaeso Calming Facial Exfoliator 95ml Pack of 3

£21.80
Free Delivery

Kaeso Calming Facial Exfoliator 95ml Pack of 4

£26.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kaeso Calming Exfoliator 95ml - Gentle Face Scrub for Sensitive Skin - Soothing & Smoothing Facial Exfoliant - Professional Skincare

Cheapest offer

GENTLE EXFOLIATING ACTION: Effectively removes dead skin cells and impurities to reveal smoother, brighter-looking skin without irritation. SOOTHES & CALMS SKIN: Enriched with calming ingredients to help reduce redness and support sensitive skin during exfoliation. REFINES SKIN TEXTURE: Helps unclog pores and improve overall skin texture, leaving the complexion soft and refreshed. IDEAL FOR SENSITIVE SKIN: Specially formulated to provide mild exfoliation suitable for delicate and easily irritated skin types. PROFESSIONAL SALON QUALITY: Trusted by beauty therapists, perfect for both salon treatments and at-home skincare routines.
£5.50
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kaeso Calming Exfoliator 245ml
£10.02
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
Kaeso Calming Exfoliator 95 ml by Kaeso
£6.10
64.21 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KAESO B3 Calming Kit
£26.40
Compare 2 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95