Black Deep Cropped Trousers with Wide Belt - female - Kaffe - Cropped Trousers - Black - XS - Trousers XS

Kaffe , Wide Trousers ,Black female, Sizes: XS, 2XL, M, L, S, XL

Black Deep Cropped Trousers with Wide Belt - female - Kaffe - Cropped Trousers - Black - XS - Trousers XS

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.45

Kaffe Malli Trousers In Black Black

Unknown
£59.99

Kaffe Women's KAmalli Pants Casual Pants, Black deep,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wide Leg Regular Jeans Women KAFFE KABrook Bleu 28x32
£54.95
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wide Leg Regular Jeans Women KAFFE KABrook Bleu 30x32
£54.95
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wide Leg Regular Jeans Women KAFFE KABrook Bleu 27x34
£55.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers KAFFE Curve Nana Wide Vert 54
£23.22
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Deep Cropped Trousers with Wide Belt - female - Kaffe - Cropped Trousers - Black - XS - Trousers XS

Cheapest offer

Stay stylish and comfortable in these Kaffe cropped trousers for women. Featuring a loose fit - wide tie belt at the waist - and a chic cropped length - these pants are perfect for any occasion. Please note: This item is in remote storage. Delivery may be extended by 2-3 days if the item is not currently available in our store.
£52.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk