Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Noir L

KAFFE Women's 500020 Shrug, Black Deep, L

Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.20
Delivery from £16.99

KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Black Deep, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.91
Free Delivery

KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Black Deep, L

£26.80
Free Delivery

KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Black Deep, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.88
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Kaffe Women's 500020 Shrug, Black (Black deep), 12 (Size: M)
£19.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KAFFE Women's Bolero Long Sleeves Regular Fit Open Front Rounded Edges, Apple Butter, M
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Bolero, Apple Butter, XXL
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Astrid Bolero-Min 2, Apple Butter, XL
£24.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAFFE Women's Astrid Bolero-Min 2, Apple Butter, Small
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Noir L

Cheapest offer

The KAastrid bolero has a simple, versatile style that you can match with any outfit. It arrives at the waist and features a slim fit. The bolero has long sleeves and is open at the front with rounded edges.Cut and material:Cut: Regular fitLength: 44 cm corresponds to size MComposition: 80% Viscose, 20% Cotton Nylon
£18.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk