Women's Jegging KAFFE Ada Noir 40

KAFFE Women's Ada Coated Jeggings Leggings, Black Deep, 14

Women's Jegging KAFFE Ada Noir 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£32.36
Delivery from £16.99

KAFFE Women's Ada Coated Jeggings Leggings, Black Deep, 14

In stock
£46.93
Delivery from £9.99

KAFFE Women's Ada Coated Jeggings Leggings, Black Deep, 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.41
Free Delivery

Black Coated Jeggings Slim-Fit Trousers - female - Kaffe - Leggings - Black - L - Trousers L

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Women's Jegging KAFFE Ada Noir 42
£33.45
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Ada Coated Jeggings Leggings, Black (Black Deep 50600), 12
£32.36
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Jegging KAFFE Ada Noir 40
£33.45
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short jegging KAFFE Ada Gris 38
£24.16
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers KAFFE Ada Noir 42
£39.21
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Jegging KAFFE Ada Noir 40

Cheapest offer

The legging KAada is an elegant pant and an excellent alternative to jeans. They have a coated surface that gives them a leather look, and are made from a stretch fabric. The legging has a slim, long cut. It has an elasticated waistband.Cut and material:Cut: Slim fitLength: Maximum lengthLength: 80 cm corresponds to size 42Composition: 75% Viscose, 21% Nylon, 4% Elastane
£32.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk