Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rouge M

KAFFE Women's Astrid Bolero-Min 2, High Red, Medium

Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rouge M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£9.95
Delivery from £16.99

KAFFE Women's Bolero Long Sleeves Regular Fit Open Front Rounded Edges, High Red, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.81
Free Delivery

KAFFE Women's Bolero Long Sleeves Regular Fit Open Front Rounded Edges, High Red, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

KAFFE Women's Bolero Long Sleeves Regular Fit Open Front Rounded Edges, High Red, M

£28.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

KaffeASTRID - Cardigan - Midnight Navy
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Astrid Bolero-Min 2 Shrug, Chalk, L
£16.90
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's 500020 Shrug, Black Deep, L
£18.20
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Black Deep, XL
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rouge M

Cheapest offer

The KAastrid bolero has a simple, versatile style that you can match with any outfit. It arrives at the waist and features a slim fit. The bolero has long sleeves and is open at the front with rounded edges.Cut and material:Cut: Regular fitLength: 44 cm corresponds to size MComposition: 80% Viscose, 20% Cotton Nylon
£9.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk