Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Blanc L

KAFFE Women's Astrid Bolero-Min 2 Shrug, Chalk, L

Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.32
Delivery from £16.99

KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Chalk, L

In stock
£25.78
Delivery from £9.99

KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Chalk, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.87
Free Delivery

KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Chalk, L

£28.07
Free Delivery
Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Blanc L

Cheapest offer

The KAastrid bolero has a simple, versatile style that you can match with any outfit. It arrives at the waist and features a slim fit. The bolero has long sleeves and is open at the front with rounded edges.Cut and material:Cut: Regular fitLength: 44 cm corresponds to size MComposition: 80% Viscose, 20% Cotton Nylon
£18.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

KAFFE Women's Astrid Bolero-Min 2 Shrug, Chalk, XL
£17.90
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Bolero Astrid Women's Elegant Long-Sleeved Cardigan Bolero Jacket, Black Deep, XXL
£19.20
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KaffeASTRID - Cardigan - Midnight Navy
£19.20
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's 500020 Shrug, Black Deep, L
£19.20
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99