Women's Trousers KAFFE Liny Capri Beige 40

KAFFE Women's Kaliny Capri Pants Casual, Light Sand Linen, 12

Women's Trousers KAFFE Liny Capri Beige 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£21.55
Delivery from £16.99

Light Sand Linen Capri Trousers - female - Kaffe - Cropped Trousers - Beige - L - Trousers L

1-5 Business Days
£68.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Women's dress KAFFE KAliny Rouge 44
£47.54
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's dress KAFFE KAliny Rouge 42
£47.54
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Kaliny Wide Pants Casual Trousers, Chalk, 14
£46.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's dress KAFFE KAliny Rouge 46
£47.54
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kaffe Women's KAliny Shorts Cargo Shorts, Black Deep,
£37.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers KAFFE Liny Capri Beige 40

Cheapest offer

These casual pants have a loose fit and an ankle length, perfect for a comfortable and stylish look. Crafted from a high-quality woven fabric, they're made from a blend of viscose and linen for a lightweight, breathable feel. Complete your outfit with a simple blouse or structured blazer for a polished look that can easily transition from day to night. Someautres outfits that would compliment these pants include a pair of stylish ankle boots or statement sandals.Cut and material:Fit: Relaxed fitLength: Ankle lengthLength: 53 cm corresponds to size 38Composition: 70% Viscose, 30% Linen
£21.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk