Women's denim jacket KAFFE Vicky Bleu 38

Kaffe Women's KAvicky Jeans Jacket Women Casual jacket Long sleeve Regular fit KAvicky Jeans Jacket, Light Blue Washed Denim,

Women's denim jacket KAFFE Vicky Bleu 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£42.77
Delivery from £16.99

Kaffe Women's KAvicky Jeans Jacket Women Casual jacket Long sleeve Regular fit KAvicky Jeans Jacket, Light Blue Washed Denim,

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£55.42
Delivery from £9.99

Light Blue Washed Denim Jacket - female - Kaffe - Denim Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Women's jeans KAFFE Vicky Bleu 44
£14.59
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kaffe Women's KAvicky Denim Shorts Cargo Shorts, Light Blue Washed Denim,
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Women's jeans KAFFE Vicky Bleu 38
£14.59
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kaffe Women's Straight Leg Jeans Pants High Waist, Black Deep, 38
£14.59
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's denim jacket KAFFE Vicky Bleu 38

Cheapest offer

The women's denim jacket KAFFE Vicky perfectly combines contemporary style and timeless appeal. Made by the brand KAFFE, known for its clothing that blends comfort and fashion, this piece is a must-have for any woman’s wardrobe.Specifically designed for adult women, this jacket is ideal for those who lead a dynamic and laid-back lifestyle. With its modern cut and neat finishing, the KAFFE Vicky jacket easily pairs with various outfits, whether for a casual outing with friends, a stroll through the city, or even for a more informal workday.The denim jacket is a versatile garment that suits all seasons and can be worn in several ways. Here are some ideas to integrate it into your style: Pair it with a basic t-shirt and jeans for an effortless look. Wear it over a light dress for a casual touch. Layer it over a wool sweater for cooler days. Complete your outfit with trendy accessories for a bolder style.In terms of comfort, the KAFFE Vicky jacket is made from quality material, ens...
£42.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk