Women’s round neck knitted jumper with buttons KAFFE Lizza Bleu 2XL

Kaffe Women's Lizza Crew Neck Button Cuff Pullover in Blue | Size: 2XL Kaffe Blue 2XL

Women’s round neck knitted jumper with buttons KAFFE Lizza Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£13.40
Delivery from £16.99

Kaffe Lizza Crew Neck Button Cuff Pullover In Baby Blue Baby Blue

Unknown
£30.00

Similar products

Women's cardigan KAFFE Lizza Noir XS
£30.07
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cardigan KAFFE Lizza Noir XL
£30.07
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cardigan KAFFE Lizza Noir M
£30.07
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cardigan KAFFE Lizza Noir S
£30.07
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cardigan KAFFE Lizza Noir L
£30.07
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women’s round neck knitted jumper with buttons KAFFE Lizza Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

The knitted round-neck sweater with buttons for women KAFFE Lizza is the perfect addition to your autumn wardrobe. Designed by the brand KAFFE, known for its quality and trendy clothing, this sweater is a must-have for all women looking for a stylish and relaxed look.Made with soft and comfortable knit, this sweater will keep you warm on chilly days. Its round neckline adds a touch of femininity to the piece, while the buttons on the front provide a unique flair. You can leave them open for a more casual look or button them up for a dressier style.This sweater is specifically designed for women, with a cut that flatters your figure. Whether you wear it with jeans or a skirt, it will be easy to match with other pieces in your wardrobe. You can also wear it under a jacket for a more polished outfit.Available in different colours, you will find one that perfectly suits your style. Plus, thanks to its quality craftsmanship, this sweater will accompany you for many seasons without losing...
£13.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk