Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rose M

Kaffe Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front Shrugs, Orange, M

Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rose M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£13.72
Delivery from £16.99

Kaffe Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front, Peach Whip, M

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Kaffe Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front, Peach Whip, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.23
Free Delivery

Kaffe Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front, Peach Whip, M

£30.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

KAFFE Women's Cardigan Long Sleeves Regular Fit Open Front Hip Length, Black Oyster, Medium
£28.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaffe Milia Long Sleeve Notch Neck Blouse In Baby Blue Baby Blue
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rose M

Cheapest offer

The KAastrid bolero has a simple, versatile style that you can match with any outfit. It arrives at the waist and features a slim fit. The bolero has long sleeves and is open at the front with rounded edges.Cut and material:Cut: Regular fitLength: 44 cm corresponds to size MComposition: 80% Viscose, 20% Cotton Nylon
£13.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk