Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rose XS

Kaffe Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front Shrugs, Orange, XS

Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rose XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.20
Delivery from £16.99

Kaffe Women's Astrid Bolero Long Sleeve Regular Fit in Light Beige | Size: XS Kaffe Light Beige XS

3-5 working days
£24.00

Kaffe Astrid Bolero Long Sleeve Regular Fit In Light Beige Light Beige

Unknown
£24.00

Kaffe Women's Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front Shrugs, Peach, XS

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£26.80
Delivery from £9.99

Kaffe Women's Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front Shrugs, Peach, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.30
Free Delivery

Kaffe Women's Women's Long Sleeve Bolero Short Shoulder Jacket Open Front Shrugs, Peach, XS

£35.50
Free Delivery
Women's cardigan KAFFE Astrid Rose XS

Cheapest offer

The KAastrid bolero has a simple, versatile style that you can match with any outfit. It arrives at the waist and features a slim fit. The bolero has long sleeves and is open at the front with rounded edges.Cut and material:Cut: Regular fitLength: 44 cm corresponds to size MComposition: 80% Viscose, 20% Cotton Nylon
£19.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's blouse KAFFE Ditte Noir 36
£9.15
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kaffe Milia Long Sleeve Notch Neck Blouse In Grey Grey
£11.75
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Shirt Printed Regular Fit Buttons Long Sleeves Smock Cuffs, Blue/Grey Abrstact Graphic, 10
£35.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery