Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Noir 40

1-3 business days
£40.17
Delivery from £16.99

Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 40

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.48
Delivery from £9.99

Black Deep Chino Trousers Slim Fit - female - Kaffe - Slim-fit Trousers - Black - L - Trousers L

1-5 Business Days
£51.50
Delivery from £5.45

Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 40

£56.87
Free Delivery
Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 40

Cheapest offer

No lining 7/8 chino trousers with pockets Viscose blend with light stretch In a comfortable regular fit with a narrow leg With practical belt loops, normal waist height
£39.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Women's regular jeans KAFFE Maris Gris 30x32
£29.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's regular jeans KAFFE Maris Gris 28x32
£27.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's regular jeans KAFFE Maris Gris 33x32
£29.61
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99