Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Noir 42

Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 42

Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Noir 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.99
Delivery from £16.99

Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 42

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 42

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.98
Free Delivery

Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Black Deep, 42

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.71
Delivery from £9.99

Black Deep Chino Trousers Slim Fit - female - Kaffe - Slim-fit Trousers - Black - XL - Trousers XL

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Women's regular jeans KAFFE Maris Blanc 27x32
£29.62
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Cardigan Long Sleeves Regular Fit Open Front Hip Length, Black Oyster, Medium
£28.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Noir 42

Cheapest offer

Cut and material:Fit: Regular fitSize: Regular fitLength: Ankle lengthLength: 73 cm corresponds to size 34Composition: 38% Polyester, 30% Cotton, 30% Viscose, 2% Elastane
£43.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk