KAHEIGN 32Pcs Plastic Dinnerware Set, 8 Set Unbreakable Dinner Sets Included 8Pcs 25CM Dinner Plates, 8Pcs 20CM Salad Plates, 8 Pcs 720ml Bowls, 8 Pcs 360ml Cups - Microwave & Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KAHEIGN 32Pcs Plastic Dinnerware Set, 8 Set Unbreakable Dinner Sets Included 8P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.07
Free Delivery

Kaheign 32 Pcs Plastic Dinnerware Set, 8 Unbreakable Dinner Sets Included 8 Pcs 25 Cm Plates, 20 Cm Salad 8 Pcs 720 Ml Bowls, 8

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
KAHEIGN 32Pcs Plastic Dinnerware Set, 8 Set Unbreakable Dinner Sets Included 8Pcs 25CM Dinner Plates, 8Pcs 20CM Salad Plates, 8 Pcs 720ml Bowls, 8 Pcs 360ml Cups - Microwave & Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

[Value dinnerware set] The unbreakable plastic dinner set included 8pcs 25cm dinner plates, 8pcs 20cm salad plates, 8pcs 720ml bowls, 8pcs 360ml cups, with smooth round edge and modern style [Eco-friendly] Made of high-quality pp plastic material, non-toxic and eco-friendly, 100% food grade, BPA-free, in line with FDA standards, sturdy and durable, not easy to break and age, safe to use [Easy to use] The dinnerware are safe to use in the dishwasher and microwave, can be used safely in microwave 248℉ (120 °C) for 5 minutes and dishwasher 2 hours, and will not react with food or beverages [Applicable] Perfect for every meal, serving pasta, sandwich, bread and butter, dessert, soup, rice, salad, appetizer, etc. Not only decorate food, table and kitchen, but also bring appetite to family and friend [Holiday gift idea] Each KAHEIGN unbreakable dinnerware comes with a beautiful and eco-friendly packaging box, perfect for daily meals or drinks in camping, party, picnic and home, outdoor or travel. At the same time, it will be a good holiday gift for friends, Weight: 5.5997414548 pounds, Manufacturer: KAHEIGN
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KAHEIGN 32Pcs Plastic Dinnerware Set, 8 Set Unbreakable Dinner Sets Included 8P
£37.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAHEIGN 32Pcs Trading Card Sleeves, 540 Pockets Double-Sided Card Sleeve Pages 11 Holes Plastic Binder Sheets Clear Game Card Protectors for Pokemon Yu-Gi-Oh Sports Game Cards - fit 3 Ring Binder
£6.99
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KAHEIGN 32Pcs Maze Ballpoint Pen, 14.5CM Novelty Blue Ink Puzzle Fidget Toy Stress Relief with Inside Maze Ball for School Office Stationery Supplies (8 Colors)
£9.99
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KAHEIGN 32Pcs Cartoon Ballpoint Pen, 4-in-1 Multicolor Ballpoint Pen 10CM Retractable Cute Pen 0.7mm Thick Point Pen for Office School Supplies Students Children Gift Party Bag Fillers
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KAHEIGN 31Pcs Christmas Garage Door Magnets, 19CM Merry Christmas Magnet Sticker with 13Pcs Christmas Balls and Hanging Bows for Xmas Holiday Garage Door Refrigerator Car Decoration (Red Silver)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49