Kahtoola Nanospikes® Automatic Crampons Beige L

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mountaineering crampons Kahtoola NANOspikes® Marron L

2-6 working days
£39.26
Delivery from £16.99

Kahtoola NANOspikes L 43-45 Gray Unisex

4-6 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.90

Kahtoola Nanospikes Snow Chains Size L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.64
Free Delivery

Kahtoola Nanospikes Snow Chains Size L

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Kahtoola Nanospikes Snow Chains Size L

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Kahtoola Nanospikes Snow Chains Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£53.88
Delivery from £9.99

Kahtoola Nanospikes Snow Chains Size L

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Kahtoola Nanospikes Snow Chains Size L

In stock
£59.20
Delivery from £6.86
• 1
• 2
Kahtoola Nanospikes® Automatic Crampons Beige L

Cheapest offer

Slick roads, freezing temperatures, and fading daylight call for traction built to keep you moving confidently all winter long. Purpose-built for hard surfaces, NANOspikes® footwear traction is low-profile, yet tough enough to handle icy streets and sidewalks. With ten ultra-durable tungsten carbide spikes per foot and streamlined rivet connections, this ultralight traction delivers impressive grip without sacrificing comfort.Features:- Ten Concave Tungsten Carbide Spikes: Concave spikes increase grip on ice. Tungsten carbide is up to 100 times more abrasion resistant than steel and delivers unmatched durability on hard surfaces.- Center Plate Ridges and Directional Lugs: Center plate ridges enhance grip and stability on uneven ice and snow. Directional lugs improve traction in packed snow on ascents and descents.- Integrated Toe Bail: Secures footwear during descents and reduces pressure points at the toe.- Enhanced Thermoplastic Elastomer Harness Geometry: Provides a precise, comfort
£38.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kahtoola Nanospikes® Automatic Crampons Beige XS
£38.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kahtoola Nanospikes® Automatic Crampons Beige M
£38.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kahtoola Nanospikes® Automatic Crampons Grey S
£32.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kahtoola Nanospikes® Automatic Crampons Grey XS
£35.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kahtoola Nanospikes® Automatic Crampons Beige S
£38.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99