Kaiser Art Deco Ivory Glass Built In Microwave Oven 900W - Size: 34.5 x 59.5 x 39cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£476.00
Free Delivery

Kaiser Art Deco Built In 900W Mutli-Functional Microwave Oven - Ivory

3-5 days
£476.10
Free Delivery

Kaiser Art Deco 900W Microwave | Built-In Combination Microwave Oven & Grill (Ivory)

In stock
£485.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kaiser Art Deco 45cm Induction Hob | Black Cooktop With 3 Cooking Zones
£521.10
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kaiser KCT 6745 | Art Deco 59cm Induction
£1,220.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Kaiser AT 6445 | Art Deco 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood | Wall Mounted Kitchen Extractor Hood (Black)
£575.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaiser Art Deco Ivory Glass Built In Microwave Oven 900W - Size: 34.5 x 59.5 x 39cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This built-in microwave in ivory glass combines elegant vintage looks with modern cooking power. It features 21 cooking modes, including grill, fan-assisted heat, and microwave settings - ideal for everything from quick snacks to weekend baking. Simple controls and an electronic timer keep things easy to manage, while four custom program slots let you tailor the appliance to suit your favourites.
£476.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)