Kaiser 2010 VE 24 Diascop Mini 3 Slide Viewer with 3x Lens & Folding Arm

Kaiser Diascop Mini 3 2010 Lens Black

Kaiser 2010 VE 24 Diascop Mini 3 Slide Viewer with 3x Lens & Folding Arm

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£29.89
Delivery from £9.99

Kaiser DIASCOP MINI 3 Slide Viewer for 35mm Slides

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
Kaiser 2010 VE 24 Diascop Mini 3 Slide Viewer with 3x Lens & Folding Arm

Cheapest offer

This Kaiser Diascop Mini 3 Slide Viewer with 3x Lens & Folding Arm allows you to view your slides at 3x magnification. Thanks to the folding arm, you can view slides at an angle.
£29.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Kaiser Diascop Mini 3 Slide Viewer, Black
£33.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Kaiser Diascop Mini 2 Slide Viewer
£32.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaiser Diascop Mini 2 2011 Projector Black
£24.99
GBP 99.96 / kg
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery