Kaiser Empire Black 63L Electric Oven - Size: 59.4 x 59.4 x 56.6cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£725.00
Free Delivery

Kaiser EH 6355 Em | Empire Electric Single Oven | 63L Vintage Black Multi-Functional Oven

In stock
£728.10
Free Delivery

Kaiser Empire Single Electric Oven - Black

3-5 days
£728.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kaiser Empire 59cm Gas Hob | 4 Gas Burners Enamelled Black Cooktop
£503.10
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kaiser Empire Black Espresso Coffee Machine - Size: 31 x 14.5 x 29.5cm - Wilko
£266.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kaiser Empire EG 6345 Em 60cm 67L Built-in Black Matt Gas Oven with Self-Cleaning, Infrared Rotisserie, Gas Control Knobs
£800.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaiser KG 9325 | Empire 86cm Turbo Gas Hob | 5 Burner Enamelled Cooktop (Black)
£593.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaiser Empire Black French Door Fridge Freezer
£2,282.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kaiser Empire Black 63L Electric Oven - Size: 59.4 x 59.4 x 56.6cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This 60cm electric oven in elegant ivory enamel brings a classic touch to any traditional kitchen. With eight cooking modes, a double infrared grill, and a built-in rotisserie, it's made for Sunday roasts and more. The 63L capacity is ideal for everyday meals, and the self-cleaning enamel keeps maintenance simple. Durable brass-look knobs and handle complete the vintage look, while the analogue timer makes cooking easy to manage.
£725.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)