Kala KA-UNITY-T - Maori Tenor Ukulele Unity Mahogany (+Bag)

Kala, 4-String Ukulele, Right, Natural, Tenor (KA-Unity-T_W/Bag)

Kala KA-UNITY-T - Maori Tenor Ukulele Unity Mahogany (+Bag)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£138.62
Delivery from £19.00

KALA KA-UNITY-T Tenor Ukulele With Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.58
Delivery from £12.95

Kala KA-UNITY-T - Maori Tenor Ukulele Unity Mahogany (+Bag)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£171.87
Free Delivery
Kala KA-UNITY-T - Maori Tenor Ukulele Unity Mahogany (+Bag)

Cheapest offer

The Voyage Collection Series Tenor Body Size Cover with artistic unity motif by Maori artist Sam Mangakahia 431mm (16.968") Mahogany Table Back & Sides: Mahogany Mahogany neck Rosewood fingerboard Graph Tech NuBone Saddle and Bridge With travel collection bag
£138.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kala Strings Metal Round Wound 4-String
£41.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
KALA SILVERPLATED METAL ROUNDWOUND BASS UKULELE STRINGS UBASS 4 STRING KA-BASS-4
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kala Brand Music Co. Teak Collection, 4-String Ukulele, Natural, Concert (KA C)
£95.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Kala Makala MK-S Soprano Mahogany Ukulele
£63.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kala KA-CT-SA-TG Tenor Ukulele
£411.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery