Kala KA-15T Mahogany Tenor Ukulele Starter Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£119.00
Free Delivery

Kala KA-15-T Bundle RW - Satin Mahogany Tenor Ukulele Starter Kit

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.07
Delivery from £12.92

Kala Mahogany Tenor Ukulele Bundle w/Bag, Tuner, Strap, and Strings

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£263.95
Free Delivery

Kala Mahogany Tenor Ukulele Bundle w/Bag, Tuner, Strap, and Strings

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£264.10
Free Delivery
Kala KA-15T Mahogany Tenor Ukulele Starter Pack

Cheapest offer

Kalas Tenor Ukulele Starter Pack is perfect for players seeking an all-in-one solution to hit the ground running with their playing. The bundle is centred around the Mahogany Tenor Ukulele from Kala this provides a sleek traditional look while the all-mahogany body delivers warm rich tones. The premium rosewood fingerboard ensures smooth playability and the Aquila Super Nylgut strings offer superior sound quality. The included gig bag offers a safe place for your ukulele to be stored or transported with a handy front pocket for your accessories and handle for carrying. The Kala Klipz tuner attaches to the headstock of your uke and provides an easy to read display to make sure youre always in tune. The included strap lets you perform more comfortably and the spare strings have your back when your first set wears out.
£119.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Kala KA-15 T - Satin Mahogany Tenor Ukulele with Bag (UB-T)
£139.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Kala Satin Mahogany Tenor Ukulele (KA-15T)
£149.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery