Kala Brand Music Co., 4-String Ukulele, Right, Acacia, Tenor (KA-OWL-ACA-TE_W/Bag)

Kala Revelator Night Owl Acacia Te.

Kala Brand Music Co., 4-String Ukulele, Right, Acacia, Tenor (KA-OWL-ACA-TE_W/Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.99
Free Delivery

Kala Revelator® Night Owl Tenor Ukulele Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£399.99
Free Delivery
Kala Brand Music Co., 4-String Ukulele, Right, Acacia, Tenor (KA-OWL-ACA-TE_W/Bag)

Cheapest offer

The Revelator Night Owl Tenor Ukulele by Kala pays homage to U.K. Luthier Pete Howlett with this interpretation of his original design. An “Acoustic Anomaly” - this slim line electro-acoustic ukulele has all of the acoustic tone and volume of a full body ukulele. This instrument is as inspiring to view as it is to play.
£399.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk