Kalas Pure Z Leg Warmers Black 2XL-4XL Men

Kalas Pure Z Leg Warmers Black 2XL-4XL Man

Kalas Pure Z Leg Warmers Black 2XL-4XL Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Kalas PURE Z Leg Warmers Lycra - Black - Size 6-8 (XL-XXL)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kalas Pure Z Men's Short Sleeve Jersey, Fluorescent, M
£31.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kalas Pure Z Gilet Green XL Men
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kalas Pure Z Women's Gilet, Fluorescent, Large
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kalas Pure Z Arm Warmers, Blue, Size XXL/4XL
£25.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kalas Pure Z Men's Gilet, Fluorescent, XX-Large
£78.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kalas Pure Z Leg Warmers Black 2XL-4XL Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer cold weather and extend your cycling season with KALAS Pure Z Leg Warmers. Designed for men, these warmers feature advanced Roubaix thermal fabric for superior warmth without bulk, ensuring freedom of movement. Intelligent mesh inserts behind the knees provide breathability and prevent overheating. Short, reflective ankle zippers allow for easy on/off, even over shoes, while enhancing visibility. Wide silicone elastics at the top ensure a secure, slip-free fit. Stay warm, comfortable, and safe on every ride
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)