KALEA-INFORMATIQUE DVI MALE (DVI-I DUAL LINK 24+5) to HDMI MALE (19 POINTS) cable. Cable length 1.8M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.45
Delivery from £4.49

HDMI 19 M to DVI-I 24+5 M - Length 1.8m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.60
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE DVI MALE (DVI-I DUAL LINK 24+5) to HDMI MALE (19 POINTS) cable. Cable length 1.8M

Cheapest offer

HDMI Male plug DVI-I Dual Link Male connector (24+5) This cable only carries digital video signals. Length 1.8M Ferrite filter
£17.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KALEA-INFORMATIQUE DVI MALE (DVI-D 24+1) to VGA FEMALE (SUB 15) adapter for DIGITAL VGA ONLY - NOT COMPATIBLE WITH ANALOGUE VGA
£6.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
USB 3.0 Docking Station To GIGABIT ETHERNET USB HUB DVI HDMI Audio
£55.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.05