KALEA-INFORMATIQUE PCIe to USB 3.0 controller card with 4 5G ports: 2 EXTERNAL and 2 INTERNAL (USB3 19-pin socket). With Via VLI VL805 chipset
PCIE USB 3.0 (USB3 SUPERSPEED) - 2 + 2 Ports / Chipset VIA - 19 Pin Connector
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Delivery from £5.05
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE PCIe to USB 3.0 controller card with 4 5G ports: 2 EXTERNAL and 2 INTERNAL (USB3 19-pin socket). With Via VLI VL805 chipset
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.41
Delivery from £4.49
Controller Adapter From Pcie To Usb 3.0 Header With 2 Usb 19 Pin Ports
Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.69
Free Delivery
Similar products
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE 4-port SATA disk controller card on PCI Express PCIe x1 port with AHCI and UEFI support. ASM1064 chipset
£26.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE Lan ethernet 10G 5G 2.5G 1G 2 PORTS PCIe controller card - RJ45 connectors with Intel X550AT2 chipset
£109.13
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.05
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE PCIe 3.0 x8 Controller Card for 4 SSD M.2 M2 NVMe M Key HARWARE Raid 0 1, with Marvell 88NR2241B0 Chipset
£256.66
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.21
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE PCIe x1 2.0 serial COM RS232 + parallel LPT DB25 POS Power On Serial 5V 12V RI controller card.
£27.91
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE MiniPCIe to internal 9-pin USB adapter for WWAN LTE module with SIM card support. Mini PCI Express, 3G 4G compatible
£14.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49