KALEA-INFORMATIQUE switch-type audio video splitter box for routing 1 input to 4 outputs or 4 inputs to 1 output
Switch Audio Video Composite RCA 4 Ports - Routing 1 To 4 Or 4 To 1
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Delivery from £5.10
Switch Audio 4 Ports - Turnout 1 to The 4/4 1
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Delivery from £5.05
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE switch-type audio video splitter box for routing 1 input to 4 outputs or 4 inputs to 1 output
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.76
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE Displayport switch-type video distribution box for routing 1 input to 2 outputs or 2 inputs to 1 output. 4K 60Hz support
£15.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE Processor for HDMI 1.4 Wall SPLICER. for Image wall on 2 to 9 screens, 13 possible combinations, with remote control.
£104.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE KVM Switch VGA USB 4 Ports Auto - Complete Kit
£44.90
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
KALEA-INFORMATIQUE VGA to HDMI video converter to use an HDMI screen on a PC VGA output. With sound output
£13.92
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.05
HDMI Switch Splitter - 2 Inputs To 4 Outputs - 1080P 30Hz Resolution
£45.65
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.11