Kalisto 1 Kitchen Jar CB01 Alessi

Cheapest Price
5 weeks
£80.88
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi Kalistò 1 CB01 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Kalisto 1 Kitchen Box / Jar in 18/10 Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.40
Delivery from £6.95

Alessi Kalistò 1 CB01 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

In stock
£105.00
Delivery from £6.95

Alessi Kalistò 1 CB01 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Kalistò 1 CB01 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Kalisto 1 Kitchen Jar CB01 Alessi

Cheapest offer

Formschön verstaut: Die Kalisto 1 Küchendose CB01 von Alessi Verschließbare Aufbewahrungsbehälter für Lebensmittel oder Kleinteile sind ein Muss in jeder Küche. Die Kalisto Küchendosen, desgined by Clare Brass , sind nicht nur praktisch, sondern sehen auch noch richtig elegant aus. Für Alessi hat die englische Designerin drei dieser stilvollen Objekte entworfen, jede für sich ein wundervolles Schmuckstück . Auf den ersten Blick wird klar: Kalisto ist eine Kollektion, die sich sehen lassen kann - im Küchenregal, auf der Anrichte oder auf dem Esstisch. Entdecken Sie auch die anderen Varianten von Kalisto bei uns im Shop! Material und Format Die Kalisto 1 Küchendose CB01 von Alessi ist aus glänzend poliertem Edelstahl 18/10 gefertigt, der Knopf besteht aus Aluminium . Der Durchmesser beträgt 11 cm, die Höhe liegt bei 21 cm. Das Fassungsvermögen beläuft sich auf ca. 114 cl.
£80.88
5 weeks
einrichten-design.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 210 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable: High-quality stainless steel material.
• Multi-functional: Ideal for various kitchen items.
• Eco-friendly: Supports sustainable living choices.

Similar products

Alessi Kalistò 3 CB03 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl
£71.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alessi Kalistò 1 buttoned jar - Silver One Size
£125.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00