Kallo 2 Milk Chocolate Rice Cakes 33g (Pack of 30) 133915

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£45.52
Delivery from £1.99

Kallo 2 Milk Chocolate Rice Cakes 33g (Pack of 30) 133915

Next Business Day
£46.30
Delivery from £2.99

Kallo Milk Choc Rice Cake 33G PK30

3 working days
£54.41
Free Delivery

Kallo 2 Milk Chocolate Rice Cakes 33g (Pack of 30) 133915

1-3 working days
£58.96
Delivery from £4.74

Kallo Milk Chocolate Topped Rice Cakes Portion Pack (Pack 30)

In stock
£60.81
Free Delivery
Kallo 2 Milk Chocolate Rice Cakes 33g (Pack of 30) 133915

Cheapest offer

Kallo 2 Milk Chocolate Rice Cakes 33g (Pack of 30) 133915. Portion packs. 2 rice cakes per pack. 84 calories per rice cake. Suitable for Vegetarians. Gluten Free Alternatives. Contains: Milk and Soya. May Contain Nuts. Store in a cool, dry place.
£45.52
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

Similar products

Kallo Organic Oat Drink, Made with Only 3 ingredients, Gluten-Free, Vegan Friendly, Plant-Based Protein, 6 x 1 Litre (Pack of 2)
£21.00
1.75 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49