Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

Kaloo Baby Comforter Carré Douceur White Rabbit 7.1"×7.1" (18×18 cm) Ultra-Soft K972000

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cuddly Rabbit Toy - KALOO white

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

In stock
£14.15
Delivery from £3.95

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

£17.25
Free Delivery

Kaloo 2in1 White Rabbit Soft Toy & Baby Comforter Suitable from Birth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

£18.17
Delivery from £4.49

Kaloo - Carré Douceur - Delicate White Rabbit Comforter - Square: 7.1" x 7.1" / 18 x 18 cm - Babies’ Soft Toy - Ultra-Soft Materials - Gift Box - K972000

Cheapest offer

MY FIRST COMFORTER: This charming blanket asks for nothing more than to follow your little one on all their daily adventures. Its small size (7.1" x 7.1" square + 5.5" plush rabbit) makes it a travel companion that can easily be carried everywhere. AN ADORABLE NEWBORN GIFT: With its soft body and square of fabric - illustrated with dragonflies and twigs - this beautiful, ultra-soft and light comforter will be ideal for big hugs. It is presented in a beautiful, reusable FSC-certified gift box. CARRE DOUCEUR: "Carré Douceur" is a family of adorable characters with a very sweet expression and soft body, cutely snuggled in their nature patterned square of fabric. An responsible range composed of recycled plastic bottle-derived fabrics and stuffing CHARACTERISTICS : Contains : A comforter, Material(s) used : Microfibre velvet, Fur, Recommended age group : 00 Years - 99 Years, Dimensions : length 7,09 inches x Width 7,09 inches x Height 5,51 inches THOSE VERY FIRST HAPPY MOMENTS: Kaloo boasts a collection of heart-warming companions who will watch over little ones. Kaloo’s France-designed comforters, soft toys and early-learning toys boast a painstaking attention to style and material quality., Manufacturer: janod
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.