Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

Kaloo Jazmin Baby Doll Beige Kids

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.20
Delivery from £25.00

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

In stock
£20.25
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Kaloo 24cm Baby Jasmine Cream Fabric Soft Doll Suitable for Newborns

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo 24cm Baby Jasmine Cream Fabric Soft Doll Suitable for Newborns

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

£28.08
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

In stock
£31.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Fabric Doll - Cream Color - 24cm - Washable - From Birth - K222000

Cheapest offer

MY FIRST POUPON: Bébé Jasmin is a cloth poupon designed to become your little one's first companion. This 24 cm doll has blue eyes and an elegant cream outfit, symbols of purity and tenderness. SOFTNESS AND COMFORT: The fabric used to make our dolls is ultra-soft and pleasant to the touch, perfect for babies' sensitive skin. They're also light and flexible, making them easy and safe for toddlers to handle. CHARACTERISTICS: Contains a doll. Product dimensions: Height 24cm. Materials used: Micro-velour, Corduroy, Fabric, Polyester (recycled padding). Machine washable at 30°C. Suitable from birth. TENDRE BEBE BY KALOO : Available in a range of colours to reflect our diversity, the ‘Tendre Bébé’ range creates a harmonious bouquet of tenderness. Each baby is associated with a flower and a colour. THOSE VERY FIRST HAPPY MOMENTS: Kaloo boasts a complete collection of heart-warming companions who will watch over and guide little ones as they make their first discoveries. Kaloo is the promise of a sweet and comforting bubble of love that will envelop baby as soon as they’re born and help them grow in a kindness-filled cocoon. Kaloo’s France-made comforters, soft toys and early-learning toys boast a painstaking attention to style and material quality., Manufacturer: JURATOYS
£17.20
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.