Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.29
Delivery from £3.15

Kaloo Les Amis Paprika Fox Small Teddy Brown,White 0-24 Months Kids

6 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

£19.71
Delivery from £4.49

Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

In stock
£21.12
Free Delivery

Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

In stock
£21.12
Free Delivery

Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

£21.48
Free Delivery

Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.46
Free Delivery

Kaloo Les Amis Paprika The Fox - Small - 13 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kaloo Les Amis Donkey Teddy 13 Cm Grey 0-24 Months Kids
£15.49
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Pack 2 Pieces Les Amis
£31.14
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kaloo Les Amis Gift Set 100ml Scented Water + Donkey Plush Toy
£37.31
37.31 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaloo Les Amis Paprika Fox Puppet Teddy Brown,White 0-24 Months Kids
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo LES AMIS - PAPRIKA RENARD - PETIT

Cheapest offer

Paprika the fox, 14 cm, is just irresistible, with his long ears and pretty two-tone tail, which also serve as grip points which are easy for little hands to grab The perfect companion for your child His little blue bandana, emblematic of the “friends” collection from kaloo, gives him a friendly and trendy look
£15.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk