Kaloo Mimosa Baby Doll Yellow Kids

Kaloo Mimosa Baby Doll

Kaloo Mimosa Baby Doll Yellow Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Kaloo Adorable Super Soft Tendre Baby Mimosa~ 24 Cms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.94

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Yellow Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222002

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Yellow Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222002

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Kaloo Yellow Baby Doll 24cm Soft Plush Fabric Newborn Gift Toy

£22.98
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Yellow Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222002

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.24
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Yellow Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222002

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.72
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Yellow Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222002

In stock
£33.34
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Yellow Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222002

In stock
£38.03
Free Delivery
Kaloo Mimosa Baby Doll Yellow Kids

Cheapest offer

Baby Mimosa will conquer your heart! It is a charming and soft fabric doll, ideal as a cuddly toy or baby´s first doll.This delicate 24 cm brown baby doll is distinguished by its yellow body and its beautiful green eyes.Made of soft micro-velvet, corduroy, and padded with recycled polyester, this fabric doll offers a cozy texture that invites the best cuddles.Inspired by the mimosa flower, a symbol of warmth, it is the ideal gift to express sensitivity, vitality and delicacy.The mimosa is appreciated for its fluffy bouquets and its color synonymous with renewal, which makes this doll a symbol of perseverance and warmth in the family cocoon that surrounds baby.The torso of this little doll is decorated with a delicate butterfly, which recalls the lightness and grace of flowers:a truly enchanting detail.The butterfly-shaped label is an invitation to develop baby´s dexterity and sensory curiosity.Each interaction with Bébé Mimosa gently stimulates the senses and encourages the tactile dev
£13.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kaloo Gaston Raccoon Doudou Beige Kids
£21.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaloo Square Fox Leonard
£20.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Kaloo Gaston Raccoon Teddy 25 Cm Beige Kids
£16.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Fawn Nathan Teddy 25 Cm Beige Kids
£15.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99