Kaloo - Musical Rabbit Nomad Cream - Soft Lapinoo plush to soothe baby - Practical to carry - Musical Soft toy - Cuddly companion from birth - Magic gift for little dreams - K218028

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.52
Delivery from £4.49

Kaloo Musical Rabbit Teddy Beige Kids

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.99

Kaloo: Musical Rabbit Cream Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Musical Rabbit Nomad Cream - Soft Lapinoo plush to soothe baby - Practical to carry - Musical Soft toy - Cuddly companion from birth - Magic gift for little dreams - K218028

£21.98
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Musical Rabbit Nomad Cream - Soft Lapinoo plush to soothe baby - Practical to carry - Musical Soft toy - Cuddly companion from birth - Magic gift for little dreams - K218028

£26.30
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Musical Rabbit Nomad Cream - Soft Lapinoo plush to soothe baby - Practical to carry - Musical Soft toy - Cuddly companion from birth - Magic gift for little dreams - K218028

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.03
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Musical Rabbit Nomad Cream - Soft Lapinoo plush to soothe baby - Practical to carry - Musical Soft toy - Cuddly companion from birth - Magic gift for little dreams - K218028

In stock
£39.75
Free Delivery
Kaloo - Musical Rabbit Nomad Cream - Soft Lapinoo plush to soothe baby - Practical to carry - Musical Soft toy - Cuddly companion from birth - Magic gift for little dreams - K218028

Cheapest offer

Easy to take everywhere: this sweet musical bunny slips into all baby's adventures thanks to its long, soft ears. Perfect for journeys or playtime, it attaches easily to a pushchair, bag or cot. A soothing melody: the pull-tape simply activates its gentle ‘I really love you’ music, designed to comfort baby during journeys or help him fall asleep peacefully. Responsible, soft materials: made from recycled corduroy and recycled poplin, this musical bunny combines softness with respect for the environment. A cuddly toy designed for babies and the planet. Features: available in cream or terracotta, this musical rabbit measures 11 cm x 9 cm x 10 cm. It's easy to care for and machine washable at 30°, so you can keep it with your baby every day. Kaloo, the perfect blend of softness and tenderness: each Kaloo creation is designed to wrap baby in a cocoon of tenderness. Exceptional materials, poetic design and attention to the smallest detail make Kaloo a unique and precious brand., Manufacturer: JURATOYS
£15.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kaloo Musical Rabbit Teddy Brown Kids
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Chubby Rabbit Musical Teddy 17 Cm Beige Kids
£24.49
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kaloo Musical Rabbit Cuddly Soft Baby Soother Gift Plush 17Cm Birth Present Play
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00