Kamado Bono H-Moon Cast Iron Reversible Griddle/Plancha (Limited) For 25" Grill

Kamado Bono 25'' Limited Cast Iron Plate

Kamado Bono H-Moon Cast Iron Reversible Griddle/Plancha (Limited) For 25" Grill

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £5.86

Kamado Bono 25'' Limited Cast Iron Plate

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
Kamado Bono H-Moon Cast Iron Reversible Griddle/Plancha (Limited) For 25" Grill

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kamado Bono / Type: Cast Iron Plate / Head Material: Steel / Number in Pack: 1 / Set Includes: Cast Iron Half-moon Reversible Griddle / Features: Reusable / Finish: Matt / Handle Material: Cast Iron / Colour: Brown
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KAMADO BONO Ceramic BBQ Grill, 25" Grande Limited, Red I Kamado BBQ Charcoal Grill with Dual Zone Grilling System I Egg BBQ Smoker for Cooking, Smoking & Baking
£1,049.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(25 inch) Ash Basket For BBQ
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Kamado Bono Ceramic Pizza Cooking Stone For 20'' - 25" Grills (36cm Diameter)
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery