KAMADO BONO Kamado Kings 34-Cm Cast Iron Grate For Minimo

Kamado Bono Universal Cast Iron Grate (Minimo) For 15" Grill (34cm Diameter)

KAMADO BONO Kamado Kings 34-Cm Cast Iron Grate For Minimo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kamado Bono 34cm Cast Iron Cooking Grate for Minimo 15" Kamado BBQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
KAMADO BONO Kamado Kings 34-Cm Cast Iron Grate For Minimo

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kamado Kings 34-cm Cast Iron Grate for New Minimo grills-an essential companion for grilling enthusiasts who demand perfection. Crafted with precision and innovation, this grill accessory elevates your culinary adventures.Immerse your taste buds in a world of flavour with the thick metal layer that characterizes this cast iron grate. Experience unparalleled heat retention, ensuring that every steak or vegetable placed on its surface absorbs the essence of a perfectly grilled masterpiece.The art of grilling extends beyond taste to presentation, and that's where this grate truly shines. Achieve picturesque grill marks effortlessly, enhancing the visual appeal of your culinary creations. The cast iron's robust construction and ideal thickness contribute to these beautiful sear marks, turning every dish into a feast for the eyes.Time is of the essence, especially when it comes to grilling. With the Kamado Kings Cast Iron Grate, efficiency takes centre stage. Benefit from qu
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kamado Bono Half-Moon Universal Cast Iron Grill Grate For 20" Kamado Grill
£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamado Bono (Limited) Universal Motorised Rotisserie For 25" Grill Kamado Plug
£199.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Kamado Bono (Minimo) Universal Motorised Rotisserie For 15" Grill Kamado
£161.99
GBP 161.99 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Kamado Bono (Media) Universal Motorised Rotisserie For 20" Grill Kamado Plug
£179.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49