Kamado Joe Big Joe Grill - Series II BJ24RHC

Kamado Joe Big Joe Grill - Series II

Kamado Joe Big Joe Grill - Series II BJ24RHC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,851.97
Free Delivery

Kamado Joe Big Joe™ II Grill

2 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

KamadoJoe Big Joe II Charcoal Grill, Red

In stock
£2,025.97
Delivery from £14.95
Kamado Joe Big Joe Grill - Series II BJ24RHC

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Red / Main Colour: Red / Grill Size: 2903cm2 / Item Length: 87cm / Fuel Type: Charcoal / Colour: Red / Seat Depth: 87cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Year Warranty / Item Height: 134cm / Manufacturer: Kamado Joe / Product Model: Big Joe / Height: 134cm / Cooking Area: 2903cm2 / Width: 148cm / Item Code: BJ24RHC / Item Width: 148cm / Upholstery Fabric: Ceramic / Compatible Brand: Kamado Joe / Warranty: 5 Year Warranty / Item Diameter: 148cm / Material: Ceramic / Item Depth: 87cm / Type: Barbecues / Length: 87cm / Model: Big Joe / Item Weight: 169kg / Product Line: Big Joe
£1,851.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kamado Joe BJ-DJ DÅJoe Big Joe Black
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamado Joe Big Joe Series III Grill Kettle Charcoal (fuel) Black, Red
£2,899.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamado Joe Big Joe Grill - Series I
£1,373.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamado Joe BJ-GC24BWFS Grill Cover - Big Joe
£84.00
Compare 4 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Kamado Joe Karbon Steel Carbon Steel Wok for Classic Joe and Big Joe Grills
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery