Kamado Joe KJ23RHC Classic II, Red

Kamado Joe Classic Joe™ II Grill

Kamado Joe KJ23RHC Classic II, Red

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,322.99
Free Delivery

Kamado KJ15042327 Classic Joe™ II Pathfinder Pack

2 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Kamado Joe Classic Joe™ II Grill

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Kamado Joe Classic II BBQ

1-2 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Kamado Joe Classic Joe™ II Grill

2 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kamado Joe Classic Joe Series III Kamado barbecue/grill Cart Charcoal (fuel) Black, Red
£2,149.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamado Joe 8015628 Kamado Classic Joe Grill Cover, Black - 15 x 1 x 15 in.
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Kamado Joe KJ15090620 Sear Plate Classic & Jr
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
KJ-HDP Classic Joe Heat Deflector Plate Grill Accessory, Tan, 0.5
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
charlies.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kamado Joe Classic Joe™ III Grill
£2,199.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamado Joe KJ23RHC Classic II, Red

Cheapest offer

Fuel Type - Charcoal (fuel) 470mm of cooking space Premium 18" ceramic charcoal grill with cart & locking wheels 250 square inches of maximum cooking space Air lift hinge significantly reduces dome weight
£1,322.99
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk