Kambukka Elton 1000ml / 33oz Insulated Drinking Water Bottle, Stainless Steel Thermos, Waterproof with Dishwasher Safe Lid and Snapclean Technology, Easy to Hold, Comfortable Grip - Pink Ambition

Kambukka Elton Insulated 1000 ml - Pink Ambition

Kambukka Elton 1000ml / 33oz Insulated Drinking Water Bottle, Stainless Steel Thermos, Waterproof with Dishwasher Safe Lid and Snapclean Technology, Easy to Hold, Comfortable Grip - Pink Ambition

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.56
39.56 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Kambukka Elton 1l Bottle Pink

13-15 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99
Kambukka Elton 1000ml / 33oz Insulated Drinking Water Bottle, Stainless Steel Thermos, Waterproof with Dishwasher Safe Lid and Snapclean Technology, Easy to Hold, Comfortable Grip - Pink Ambition

Cheapest offer

3-in-1 Leakproof Lid: Features ‘pressure,’ ‘open,’ and ‘closed’ modes for the perfect drinking experience; No spills, no leaks - just effortless hydration at work, the gym, or on the go Patented Snapclean Lid: Dishwasher-safe lid with Snapclean technology for hassle-free cleaning; Simply squeeze and remove the mechanism for a deep, thorough clean in seconds - quick, hygienic, hassle-free Easy Hydration Tracking: Features 250ml and 500ml markings to help monitor your water intake throughout the day - Stay on track with your hydration goals, whether at work, the gym, or on the move Handy Grip and Lever: The ergonomic grip ensures the bottle is comfortable to hold - Featuring a convenient recess for easy drinking and a lever for effortless carrying while on the go 48-Hour Heat Retention: Keeps Water fresh for up to 48 hours, making it ideal for busy mornings and long workdays - 100% leakproof design ensures mess-free travel and all-day convenience
£39.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kambukka Elton 1l Bottle Black
£39.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kambukka Elton 600ml / 20oz Insulated Drinking Water Bottle, Stainless Steel Thermos, Waterproof with Dishwasher Safe Lid and Snapclean Technology, Easy to Hold, Comfortable Grip - Chalk white
£32.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kambukka Elton Insulated Thermal Bottle 750 ml - Nightfall 3.0
£39.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kambukka Elton 500 ml bottle - Tropical Blue
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Kambukka - Elton 500 ml - Water bottle size 500 ml, turquoise
£23.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery