Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Black Steel

Kambukka Etna Grip 500 ml Thermal Mug - Black

Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.15
Free Delivery

Kambukka Etna Grip 500ml Thermal Bottle Silver

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Black Steel

£36.00
Free Delivery

Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Black Steel

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £9.00
Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Black Steel

Cheapest offer

3-in-1 Leakproof Lid: Features ‘pressure,’ ‘open,’ and ‘closed’ modes for the perfect drinking experience; No spills, no leaks - just effortless hydration at work, the gym, or on the go Patented Snapclean Lid: Dishwasher-safe lid with Snapclean technology for hassle-free cleaning; Simply squeeze and remove the mechanism for a deep, thorough clean in seconds - quick, hygienic, hassle-free Anti-Slip Silicone Base: A non-slip silicone bottom keeps your cup stable and prevents unwanted noise when placing it down - Enjoy a quieter, more secure drinking experience Handy Grip and Lever: The ergonomic grip ensures the bottle is comfortable to hold - Featuring a convenient recess for easy drinking and a lever for effortless carrying while on the go 9-Hour Heat Retention: Keeps coffee hot for up to 9 hours, making it ideal for busy mornings and long workdays - 100% leakproof design ensures mess-free travel and all-day convenience
£32.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 7.1 cm
Volume 0.5 ml
Height 219 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Freezer proof No
Cold keeping time 18 h
Microwave proof No
Dishwasher proof Yes
Hot keeping time 9 h
Leakproof Yes
Interior material Stainless steel
Cover material Silicone

Product information

At a glance

• 500ml capacity for effective hydration
• Durable steel construction with stylish design
• Eco-friendly, reusable, and leak-proof design

Similar products

Kambukka Etna Grip 500ml Thermo Bottle
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kambukka Etna Grip 500ml Denim Blue, 11-01050
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kambukka Etna Grip Thermal Mug 500 ml - Barely Beige
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kambukka Etna Grip Thermal Mug 500 ml - Breezy Blue
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99